Borgio GG 640 S MBBL silver
Photos 14 |
Borgio GG 640 S MBBL silver |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GG 640 S MBBL silver
All prices 8 →640 s mbbl Газовая плита borgio gg | 11 381 ₴ |
Газова плита Borgio GG 640 S MBBL | 10 881 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Borgio GG 640S MBBL | 11 745 ₴ |
Borgio GG 640 S MBBL GG640SMBBL | 11 169 ₴ |
Плита газова Borgio GG 640S MBBL | 10 999 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Borgio GG 640 S MBBL configurations
Price for Borgio GG 640 S MBBL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GG 640 BL MBBL black | from 10 130 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Borgio GG 640 B MBBL brown | from 9 806 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Borgio GG 640 S MBBL silver | from 10 524 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Borgio GG 640 W MBBL white | from 10 224 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →