Borgio GE 631 W MBBLT white
Borgio GE 631 W MBBLT white brown white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GE 631 W MBBLT white
All prices 6 →Плита комбінована Borgio GE 631W MBBLT | 11 649 ₴ |
631 w mbblt Комбинированная плита borgio ge | 11 577 ₴ |
Комбінована плита Borgio GE 631W MBBLT | 11 069 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Borgio GE 631W MBBLT | 11 947 ₴ |
Borgio GE 631 W MBBLT GE631WMBBLT | 11 649 ₴ |
Плита комбінована Borgio GE 631 W MBBLT | 11 649 ₴ |
Borgio GE 631 W MBBLT configurations
Price for Borgio GE 631 W MBBLT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GE 631 B MBBLT brown | from 10 805 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Borgio GE 631 W MBBLT white | from 11 069 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →