Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913120
Videos 6Photos 9 |
Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913120
Professionala strong impactconsistent speedbrushless motorlow impact energyLED lightno batteryno drilling without impact
Operating modes:hammer drilling, chiselling
Impact energy:12.5 J
Number of strokes:2760 bpm
Idle speed:305 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS Max
Power supply:battery, 18 V
Weight:8 kg
Simply Connected — the ability to personalize the instrument via Bluetooth (module sold separately).
Cordless rotary hammer with high impact energy (12.5 J). Designed for drilling concrete with a drill (up to 45 mm in diameter) or a crown (up to 125 mm). The tool is equipped with a brushless motor with soft start and maintain speed under load. The Bosch GBH 18V-45 C rotary hammer has a built-in mechanism to reduce vibration during operation and a safety clutch that protects the user from “kickback”. Comfortable working conditions are provided by built-in LED lighting and an additional handle. An 18-volt battery is required to power the instrument. But the battery and charger are not included. The punch comes with a plastic case for storing and carrying the tool.
All specifications
Specifications GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913120
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913120
All prices 11 →Перфоратор аккумуляторный Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional, без акб 0611913 | 39 195 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch Professional GBH 18V-45 C у валізі, без акб | 46 720 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный перфоратор Bosch Professional GBH 18V-45 C, без акб 0611913 | 46 720 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional, без акб 06119131 | 46 720 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch GBH 18 V-45 C (18 В, без АКБ) (0611913120) | 46 720 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913120 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913002 | from 57 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913000 | from 51 840 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913120 | from 35 720 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →