Bosch GHO 12V-20 Professional 06015A7000
Videos 11Photos 8 |
Bosch GHO 12V-20 Professional 06015A7000 batt. 2 3 Ah , кейс, ЗУ GAL 12V-40batt. no, without case |
|
Model 06015A7000 comes without battery, charger and case, while model 06015A7001 comes with two batteries (3 Ah), charger and case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GHO 12V-20 Professional 06015A7000
All prices 7 →Рубанок аккумуляторный Bosch Professional GHO 12V-20, без акб и з/у 06015A | 9 983 ₴ |
Рубанок акумуляторний Bosch GHO 12V-20 (без АКБ) 06015A7000 | 9 983 ₴ |
Рубанок аккумуляторный Bosch GHO 12V-20 ( SOLO ) 06015A7000 | 8 299 ₴ |
Рубанок акумуляторний Bosch GHO 12V-20 Professional, без акб 06015A7000 | 9 983 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный рубанок BOSCH GHO 12V-20 Professional Solo 06015A7000 | 9 983 ₴ |
BOSCH GHO 12V-20 | 9 983 ₴ |
Рубанок акумуляторний Bosch Professional GHO 12V-20 (Без АКБ і ЗУ) (06015A | 9 983 ₴ |
Good work surface width, decent quarter pick, comfortable, light and easy to work with. Considerably saves forces and time, perfectly processes wood of any breed. An irreplaceable thing in the country or household! Comfortable, functional No Анатолий Завгородний: use Bosch GHO 12V-20 Professional 06015A7001 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Bosch GHO 12V-20 Professional 06015A7000 configurations
Price for Bosch GHO 12V-20 Professional 06015A7000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GHO 12V-20 Professional 06015A7001 | from 10 624 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GHO 12V-20 Professional 06015A7000 | from 8 299 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →