Bosch GIS 1000 C Professional 0601083301
Videos 9Photos 9 |
Bosch GIS 1000 C Professional 0601083301 without Case (bag)Case (bag) |
|
Built-in camera for storing measurement results on images (graphic file .jpg)
Model 0601083300 does not include a case, but batteries are included; and in the configuration of model 0601083301 there is a case, but no batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GIS 1000 C Professional 0601083301
All prices 10 →Термодетектор Bosch GIS 1000 C Professional 0601083301 | 18 199 ₴ |
Термодетектор Bosch Professional GIS 1000 C в L-Boxx с 1 акб 1,5 Ah и з/у | 21 849 ₴ |
Термодетектор Bosch GIS 1000 C Professional 0601083301 | 21 849 ₴ |
Термодетектор Bosch Professional GIS 0.601.083.300 | 19 439 ₴ |
Термодетектор BOSCH Professional GIS 1000 C + L-Boxx 0601083301 | 21 849 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GIS 1000 C Professional 0601083301 configurations
Price for Bosch GIS 1000 C Professional 0601083301 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GIS 1000 C Professional 0601083300 | from 15 495 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Bosch GIS 1000 C Professional 0601083301 | from 16 134 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →