Bosch GSR 180-LI Professional 06019F810D
Videos 3Photos 7 | Outdated Product 4 899 ₴ Product type: drill driver; Design: gun; Rotation speed (rpm): 500/1900; Torque: Max. torque (Nm): 54; with adjustment; Torque (steps): 20; Reducer: 2-speed; Number of speeds: 2; Reverse: slider; Weight (kg): 1.6; Chuck: keyless; Chuck diameter (mm): 13; motor brake; LED light; case; Charger: battery charger AL 1814 CV |
Bosch GSR 180-LI Professional 06019F810D |
|
Model 06019F8101 has 1 battery, 06019F8100 / 06019F8120 has 2 batteries, 06019F8121 has 2 batteries and a set of bits (23 pcs), 06019F810D has 2 batteries and a set of bits (24 pcs), 06019F8103 has 2 batteries and a flashlight, 0615990K9P has 2 batteries and a multitool
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
1 0 0 4 |
At the moment, the operating experience is seven months. I mainly use it for drywall installation and furniture assembly. Suitable for purposes not only as a screwdriver, but also as a drill. Time of intensive work is about three hours. Charging hour. The kit includes an additional 2Ah battery and a GAL18V-20 charger, cord length is 1.6 meters. Powerful, lightweight, comfortable in the hand, battery life no |
Lightweight, handy compact, no backlash chuck, drills smoothly and well. The functions of the screwdriver also performs perfectly. I unscrewed licked self-tapping screws with it - I myself was surprised at the speed and quality of work. Compact, no backlash, good power No Сергей Гончар: use Bosch GSR 180-LI Professional 06019F8103 more than year |
Инструмент – мечта отделочника. До него я поменял две шуруповерта и мне есть с чем сравнивать. Первенцем бы проводной ДВТ, который кроме понятной канители со шнуром, так же имел офигительно биения патрона. После того как они еще и увеличиваться стали я он него с радостью избавился. После него я купил аккумуляторный Крафт. Тут уже с патроном было получше, но зато мощности хватало не всегда, особенно это раздражало, если на объекте было холодно. Правда заряжался он довольно быстро, но со временем емкость батарей стала быстро снижаться, а после того как я одну разобрал посмотреть, оказалось, что там вместо заявленных 2 А*ч при 12В, стоят батареи, способные в лучшем случае выдать только 1,3 А*ч при 10,8В. Выходило 14 Вт-часов вместо обещанных 24-х, чувствуете разницу? Ну а на третий раз я решил не искать на свою задницу приключений и взял это Бош. Дорого, согласен, но все же. Действительно хороший самозажимной патрон с максимальным диаметром 13мм. Фиксирует надежно, все операции с ним легко выполняются одной рукой. Биения есть, но минимальные, без них шуруповертов почти не бывает, такие вот особенности крепления патрона на одном опорном подшипнике редуктора. Никаких проблем с аккумулятором и его емкостью. Батареи живучие и заряжаются быстро. Усилие развивает громадное, по сравнению с прежними моими шуруповертами настоящий богатырь и полный Илья Муромец )) Может работать на двух скоростях, причем на второй, которая для сверления, спокойно делает 6мм отверстия в 3мм стальном уголке. Весит 1,6кг, что при длительной работе чувствуется. А еще дорогой, согласен, но инструмент не на один день покупается, тем более такой инструмент, от такого производителя. Учитывая, что на него дается два года гарантии, думается мне, что он свою стоимость еще не раз отобьет. |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GSR 180-LI Professional 06019F810D configurations
Price for Bosch GSR 180-LI Professional 06019F810D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GSR 180-LI Professional 06019F8101 | from 4 399 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 180-LI Professional 06019F8100 | from 5 199 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 180-LI Professional 06019F8109 | from 4 889 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 180-LI Professional 06019F8103 | from 2 799 ₴ | 4 offers |