Bosch AdvancedDrill 18 06039B5002
Videos 7Photos 7 |
Bosch AdvancedDrill 18 06039B5002 batt. 1 2.5 Ah , angle/eccentric nozzlesbatt. 2 2.5 Ah batt. 2 2.5 Ah , angle/eccentric nozzlesbatt. no |
|
Model 06039B5002 / 06039B5005 comes with one battery and model 06039B5003 comes with two
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch AdvancedDrill 18 06039B5002
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Bosch AdvancedDrill18, без акб, в чемодане | 1 350 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный бесщеточный шуруповерт Bosch AdvancedDrill18 в чемодане с 2 | 1 599 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Bosch AdvancedDrill18, без акб, в чемодані | 1 599 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный шуруповерт Bosch AdvancedDrill18 в чемодане, с 2 патронами, | 1 999 ₴ |
Great tool, light and powerful, suitable for any job. I use it mainly as a screwdriver - it makes it very easy to assemble furniture. Not heavy, powerful No Сергей Майстренко: use Bosch AdvancedDrill 18 06039B5003 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Bosch AdvancedDrill 18 06039B5002 configurations
Price for Bosch AdvancedDrill 18 06039B5002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch AdvancedDrill 18 06039B5002 | from 1 350 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bosch AdvancedDrill 18 06039B5001 | from 6 899 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bosch AdvancedDrill 18 06039B5003 | from 10 099 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Bosch AdvancedDrill 18 06039B5004 | from 3 999 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →