Yato YT-82796
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Yato YT-82796 |
|
Model YT-82797 comes without battery, charger and case, while model YT-82796 comes with one battery (2Ah), charger and case
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82796
All prices 9 →Аккумуляторная ударная дрель-шуруповерт Yato (YT-82796) | 5 800 ₴ |
ШУРУПОВЕРТ-ДРЕЛЬ УДАРНИЙ НЕЩЕТОЧНИЙ АКУМУЛЯТОРНИЙ YATO YT-82796 | 4 699 ₴ |
Дриль-шуруповерт акумуляторний YATO YT-82796 | 4 887 ₴ |
Yato Шуруповерт дрель ударная бесщеточная YATO 18 В Li-ion, 42 Нм, 2 Ач, 1 | 4 524 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шурупокрут YATO YT-82796 | 7 752 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Yato YT-82796 configurations
Price for Yato YT-82796 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-82796 | from 4 524 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Yato YT-44250 | from 19 844 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Yato YT-82797 | from 2 975 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →