Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5001
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5001 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5001
Шуруповерт Bosch GSR 18V-50 (06019H5001) | 12 435 ₴ |
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5001 | 11 840 ₴ |
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5001 | 12 136 ₴ |
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5001 | 12 432 ₴ |
I work in the field of furniture assembly, I needed a tool to withstand increased loads! I really liked that this kit has 2 batteries, while you work on one, the second one is charged and can be switched in reverse order. The material is of high quality, it is convenient as well as that there is a case. Battery No Юрий: use Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5000 few months |
Comfortable, with excellent technical characteristics and decent assembly. The battery is long-lasting, charges quickly, there is enough power for any household work. Ideal for furniture work. Assembly, power, functionality No Олег Кашперко: use Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5000 more than year |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
anonim
20 May 2020, 06:05
Тормоз двигателя он есть или нет? #
У Вас указанно что он есть, в других магазинах ( достаточно известных и авторитетных), что нет. Может быть это
особенности бесщёточных двигателей? Я с ними пока не работал поэтому и возник вопрос. Просто для шуруповёртов
такая характеристика имеет очень большое значение. Заранее спасибо.
особенности бесщёточных двигателей? Я с ними пока не работал поэтому и возник вопрос. Просто для шуруповёртов
Video reviews
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5001 configurations
Price for Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5008 | from 7 499 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5001 | from 11 840 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5003 | from 7 999 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5004 | from 6 499 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5000 | from 6 499 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5002 | from 3 499 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →