AEG BSB 18C2BL LI-402TB (4935478619)
Photos 7 |
AEG BSB 18C2BL LI-402TB batt. 2 4 Ah batt. 2 4 Ah , set of drills and bits |
|
BSB 18C2BL LI-202C comes with 2 Ah batteries, BSB 18C2BL LI-402C comes with 4 Ah batteries, and BSB 18C2BL LI-X02C comes with 2 and 4 Ah batteries
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AEG BSB 18C2BL LI-402TB
Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шуруповерт AEG BSB18C2BL-402TB | 10 479 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шурупокрут AEG BSB18C2BL-402TB, 2 акб 4 Ah, Ке | 11 899 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут AEG BSB18C2BL-402TB (4935478619) | 11 325 ₴ |
Aeg Bsb 18C2Bl Li-402 | 20 336 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний AEG BSB18C2BL-402TB | 10 887 ₴ |
AEG BSB 18C2BL LI-402TB configurations
Price for AEG BSB 18C2BL LI-402TB |
---|---|---|---|---|
AEG BSB 18C2BL LI-402C | from 16 841 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AEG BSB 18C2BL LI-402TB | from 10 479 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →