Brevia 22530
Photos 11 |
Brevia 22530 40 L50 L |
|
Memory of the last temperature settings. Two cooling modes: MAX (quick cooling), ECO - cooling with low energy consumption.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brevia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brevia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brevia 22530
Автомобильный холодильник Brevia 50 л (22530) 167107 | 11 092 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобильный Brevia 50л 22530 | 11 351 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобільний Brevia 50л 22530 L22530 | 10 859 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник Brevia 50 л (22530BR) | 10 499 ₴ |
There is nothing special, there is no backlight Nothing The adjustment is not more precise vyaz vyazko: use Brevia 22530 less than month |
I just bought it and still don't understand Zvichay refrigerator No backlight vyaz vyazko: use Brevia 22530 less than month |
Add Review
Brevia 22530 configurations
Price for Brevia 22530 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brevia 22510 | from 9 189 ₴ |
Brevia 22520 | from 9 985 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Brevia 22530 | from 10 499 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →