Brevia 22720
Photos 12 |
Brevia 22720 |
|
Memory of the last temperature settings. Two cooling modes: MAX (quick cooling), ECO - cooling with low energy consumption.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brevia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brevia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brevia 22720
Автомобильный холодильник Brevia 30 л (22720) 167106 | 9 551 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобильный Brevia 30л 22720 | 9 774 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобільний Brevia 30л 22720 L22720 | 9 350 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник Brevia 30 л (22720BR) | 9 522 ₴ |
Brevia 22720 configurations
Price for Brevia 22720 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brevia 22720 | from 9 350 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Brevia 22730 | from 9 499 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Brevia 22740 | from 10 556 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →