Brevia 22730
Photos 13 |
Brevia 22730 |
|
Memory of the last temperature settings. Two cooling modes: MAX (quick cooling), ECO - cooling with low energy consumption.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brevia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brevia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brevia 22730
All prices 8 →Портативный холодильник Brevia 40 л (22730) 169088 | 10 064 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобильный Brevia 40л 22730 | 9 785 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобільний Brevia 40л 22730 L22730 | 9 852 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник Brevia 40 л (22730BR) | 9 499 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобільний Brevia 40л 22730 | 10 698 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Brevia 22730 configurations
Price for Brevia 22730 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brevia 22720 | from 9 350 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Brevia 22730 | from 9 499 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Brevia 22740 | from 10 556 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →