Brevia 22725
Photos 11 |
Brevia 22725 30 L40 L |
|
Memory of the last temperature settings. Two cooling modes: MAX (fast cooling), ECO - cooling with low energy consumption. LG compressor.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brevia 22725
Холодильник автомобильный Brevia 30л (компрессор LG) 22725 22725 | 11 876 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобільний Brevia 30л (компресор LG) 22725 L22725 | 11 361 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник Brevia 30 л компресор LG (22725BR) | 11 570 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник 30л BREVIA автохолодильник на колесах із LG-компре | 11 950 ₴ |
Автохолодильник компресорний Brevia 30 л з компресором LG, 22725 | 12 216 ₴ |
Brevia 22725 configurations
Price for Brevia 22725 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brevia 22725 | from 11 361 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Brevia 22735 | from 11 864 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →