Brit Fresh Turkey with Pea Adult Fit&Slim 12 kg
Brit Fresh Turkey with Pea Adult Fit&Slim 12 kg 2.5 kg12 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Fresh Turkey with Pea Adult Fit&Slim 12 kg
All prices 10 →Сухий корм для собак Brit Fresh Turkey/Pea Light Fit and Slim Adult 12 кг12 кг, основне годування, проти ожиріння, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, всі розміри Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 3 236 ₴ |
Корм Brit Fresh Turkey with Pea Adult Fit & Slim сухий з індичкою для собаПовнораціонний сухий корм з індичкою, горохом, рисом, аронією та кульбабою для дорослих собак із надмірною вагою, собак похил... moreого віку та собак, які ведуть малорухомий спосіб життя. Збалансований, натуральний раціон, що допомагає підтримувати оптимальну масу тіла, а також відмінний стан шкіри та шерсті улюбленця. Чому варто придбати? На 50% складається з м’яса, з яких 40% - свіже м’ясо, що повністю задовольняє потребу організму собаки в білку і тваринних жирах Завдяки ретельній та дбайливій обробці інгредієнтів у кормі збереглися всі корисні властивості, привабливий смак і аромат Збагачений вітамінами A, D3, E, С, вітамінами групи В, залізом, цинком, селеном та іншими важливими мікроелементами Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 3 236 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих, літніх собак Brit Fresh Light Fit & Slim з інBrit Fresh Turkey/Pea Light Fit & Slim Adult з індичкою та горошком. Свіжа індичка, горох, рис, чорноплідна горобина, кульбаб... moreа. Супер преміум формула для дорослих собак з низьким рівнем активності, із зайвою вагою та для літніх собак. Повноцінний корм для собак. Голістичний корм, вироблений м'яким способом з використанням 40% свіжого м'яса. Комплексний корм для собак. Готуючи гранули Brit Fresh, ми використовували свіже м'ясо і таким чином пропустили один етап його обробки. Отже, ми зберегли природні харчові та насамперед смакові властивості м'яса та його аромат. Разом із гарнірами з оригінальних зерен, таких як гречка, пшоно чи овес, традиційних трав, гарбуза, кабачків та фруктів ми створили корисне та смачне меню. Кожен чотирилапий улюбленець обов'язков Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 2 663 ₴ |
Brit Fresh Сухий корм для собак Brit Fresh Turkey/Pea Light Fit and Slim A+ 261 грн бонус, 12 кг, основне годування, проти ожиріння, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, всі розміри Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 3 236 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих, літніх собак Brit Fresh Light Fit & Slim з індичк | 3 236 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Series Brit FreshCompare using chart →
from 2 621 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken, potatoes, buckwheat, blackcurrant, class: super premium
from 672 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for joints, в составе: beef, pumpkin, buckwheat, beets, cabbage, class: super premium
from 126 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: duck, broth, millet, carrots, apples, minerals, class: super premium
from 138 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: fish, chicken, broth, pumpkin, sorghum, buckwheat, apples, minerals, class: super premium
from 130 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, turkey, broth, sweet potatoes, apples, minerals, class: super premium
from 130 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, broth, pumpkin, apples, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 663 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, for immune system, for bones, в составе: turkey, peas, rice, chokeberry, dandelion, chicken fat, fish oil, class: super premium
from 130 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, broth, buckwheat, peas, chickpeas, apples, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 611 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, potato, buckwheat, apple, thyme, chicken fat, fish oil, class: super premium
from 619 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, potato, buckwheat, apple, thyme, chicken fat, fish oil, class: super premium
from 2 512 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh beef 40%, dehydrated beef 25%, pumpkin (10%), class: super premium
from 585 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: large, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh beef 40%, dehydrated beef 25%, pumpkin (10%), class: super premium
from 2 767 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: duck, oats, millet, fruits, vegetables, class: super premium
from 667 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: duck, oats, millet, fruits, vegetables, class: super premium
from 630 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, for immune system, for bones, в составе: turkey, peas, rice, chokeberry, dandelion, chicken fat, fish oil, class: super premium
from 615 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken, potatoes, buckwheat, blackcurrant, class: super premium
from 2 775 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for joints, в составе: beef, pumpkin, buckwheat, beets, cabbage, class: super premium
Brit Fresh Turkey with Pea Adult Fit&Slim configurations
Price for Brit Fresh Turkey with Pea Adult Fit&Slim |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Fresh Turkey with Pea Adult Fit&Slim 2.5 kg | from 630 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Brit Fresh Turkey with Pea Adult Fit&Slim 12 kg | from 2 663 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 140 ₴
dry food, 12.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: bison meat, lamb, sweet potato, venison, beef, eggs, class: super premium
from 2 961 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 2 636 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: salmon, potatoes, cereals, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 453 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, for heart, for liver, for inactive dogs, в составе: poultry, vegetables, rice, cereals, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 850 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, в составе: flour from poultry meat (turkey-12.8%, duck-15%), rice, class: super premium
from 4 198 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: cereals, rice, tapioca, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 750 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: rice, lamb meat, grain, proteins, vegetables, eggs, class: super premium
from 3 140 ₴
dry food, 12.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: salmon, sweet potatoes, vegetables, berries, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 140 ₴
dry food, 12.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, sweet potatoes, eggs, vegetables, berries, class: super premium
from 3 179 ₴
dry food, 12.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: venison, lamb meal, chickpeas, peas, lentils, butter, flavoring, class: super premium
from 3 295 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium