Calpeda NM 32/12AE
Calpeda NM 32/12AE centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Calpeda NM 32/12AE:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- In models marked B-NM, B-NMS, the body and impeller are made of bronze. The weight and dimensions differ in this case (see table of dimensions)
- Models marked NMM — equipped with a single-phase motor
Calpeda NM 32/12AE configurations
Price for Calpeda NM 32/12AE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda NM 32/12FE | from 21 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 32/12AE | from 23 340 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 32/16BE | from 27 302 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 32/16A/A | from 31 284 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 32/20C/A | from 37 981 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 32/20A/A | from 43 206 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 32/12SE | from 25 804 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 40/20C/A | from 44 687 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 40/20AR/A | from 60 741 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 40/12F/A | from 24 596 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 40/20B/A | from 60 741 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 40/12C/A | from 27 109 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 40/16C/B | from 32 258 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 40/12A/B | from 29 512 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 40/16B/B | from 36 193 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 40/20A/A | from 66 057 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 40/16A/B | from 42 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 50/12F/B | from 33 452 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 50/12D/B | from 37 402 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 50/12A/B | from 42 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 50/12S/B | from 42 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 50/16B/B | from 59 533 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda NM 50/16A/B | from 64 510 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →