CARMANi 13 Twinmax 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Photos 12 | from 7 809 up to 8 816 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations CARMANi 13 Twinmax 18
Specifications
CARMANi 13 Twinmax 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CARMANi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CARMANi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CARMANi 13 Twinmax 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Carmani CA 13 Twinmax R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Black CA130818F145B | 8 520 ₴ |
Carmani CA 13 Twinmax R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Black | 8 816 ₴ |
Carmani CA 13 Twinmax R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Silver CA130818F145BS | 8 186 ₴ |
Carmani CA 13 Twinmax R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Silver | 8 465 ₴ |
Диски Carmani 13 8x18 5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 (white silver) (1002336841) | 7 809 ₴ |
Диски Carmani 13 8x18 5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 (black) (1000922422) | 7 809 ₴ |
Close
Similar