Carrello Magia CRL-10401
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Single walking model, equipped with a folding mechanism (book). When assembled, the product weighs 8.3 kg. The structure has four support points, the frame is made of aluminium and has a quadrilateral shape at the bottom. The one-piece (solid) handle allows you to control the stroller, both with two and one hand. The manufacturer did not provide a depreciation system, on which the softness of the ride largely depends.
The Carrello Magia stroller has swivel rubber wheels with a plastic rim, the front pair of which can be fixed in a straight position. Equipped with a walking block — this is a special carry cradle for babies over eight months old. The set also includes a footmuff that will protect the child from bad weather and provide extra warmth. Parents will also appreciate the shopping compartment located at the bottom of the stroller.
The comfort of your baby will be ensured by the functions of adjusting the inclination of the backrest of the cradle (3 positions) and the adjustable footrest. Safety is guaranteed by a protective bumper and a 5-point crotch strap. You will always know if everything is in order with your baby, watching him through a transparent viewing window located on the hood of the cradle.
Buy Carrello Magia CRL-10401
Візок для кукли 3в1 CARRELLO MAGIA 9636 DEEP RED | 3 890 ₴ |
Коляска для ляльки 3в1 CARRELLO MAGIA 9636 RED | 3 890 ₴ |
Коляска для ляльки 3в1 Carrello Magia 9636 RED із сумкою металевий корпус | 3 590 ₴ |
Коляска для ляльки 3в1 Carrello Magia 9636 DEEP RED із сумкою металевий ко | 3 590 ₴ |
Коляска для ляльок CARRELLO MAGIA 9636 Deep Red 3 в 1 трансформер з переки | 3 990 ₴ |
2 0 0 3 |
In general, I liked using the stroller, it has a good design, the quality is at a high level, and it is convenient to ride with it everywhere, both in the snow and on a bad road. quality, design, flexibility no use Carrello Magia CRL-10401 few months |
I really liked the stroller in operation, in fact, it has an easy folding mechanism, good design, and I also see for a child that it is comfortable to walk in it. the mechanism is strong, and the fabric material is natural no use Carrello Magia CRL-10401 less than month |
Lightweight, easy to transport Two months later, the folding mechanism burst. Not subject to repair. No spare parts use Carrello Magia CRL-10401 month or more i recommend it don't buy |