Casio DB-36-9
Videos 8Photos 8 |
Casio DB-36-9 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio DB-36-9
All prices 6 →Мужские часы Casio DB-36-9AER | 1 999 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio DB-36-9AER | 1 859 ₴ |
Casio DB-36-9A | 1 590 ₴ |
Casio DB-36-9A | 1 580 ₴ |
Годинник Casio DB-36-9 DB-36-9A | 1 612 ₴ |
Годинник CASIO DB-36-9A | 2 999 ₴ |
0 0 3 21 |
Cool watch, for 8 years there were no problems, but in modern times the bottom buttons began to be pressed tightly, and then they completely fell down (maybe from the fact that I pressed hard). I watched different Casio models, including G, but not all watches have a 10-year battery, not all cool ones have good lighting, but you know the price yourself ... In short, they are cool, reliable, they don’t catch on the sleeves with their size. It is only necessary to change the strap and in 10 years the battery. Tell me where you can buy a new case, I will be grateful. Vitality no use Casio DB-36-1 more than year |
1 out of 25 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Additional features wrist watch Casio DB-36-9:
- Telephone directory for 30 numbers
We recommendCompare using chart →