Casio Edifice EF-335D-1A4
Casio Edifice EF-335D-1A4 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio Edifice EF-335D-1A4
All prices 6 →Чоловічий годинник Casio EF-335D-1A4VDF | 7 180 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio EF-335D-1A4VDF Срібло Нержавіюча сталь | 5 114 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio EF-335D-1A4VDF Сріблястий браслет | 5 064 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio EF-335D-1A4VDF Срібляста нержавіюча сталь | 5 064 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio EF-335D-1A4VDF Срібло Нержавіюча сталь | 5 064 ₴ |
Годинник Casio Edifice EF-335D-1A4V | 5 533 ₴ |
I chose for a long time. What would the bracelet be, not the strap; mineral glass and water protection 100m; I didn’t want to take a chronograph - I don’t see the point in it and it’s not clear where to use it (with an accuracy of 1 second). Well, this model caught my eye. I still didn't want something thick and bulky. I am satisfied with the purchase. On the wrist, 20 cm look great, on the bracelet I removed 1 link on each side (I spent about 10 minutes on everything, in the absence of experience). Liked the metal bracelet. Prior to that, there were leather, textile and rubber. Bracelet, date, day of the week, 24 hour format, mineral glass, water resistance, not too thick Not yet Миха Михин: use Casio Edifice EF-335D-1A4 less than month |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →