Casio G-Shock GST-B500D-1A1
Videos 10Photos 6 |
Casio G-Shock GST-B500D-1A1 |
|
Complete automatic calendar up to 2099. Carbon Core Guard mechanism protection technology. The battery life on a single charge is approximately 7 months, with the power saving function on approximately 18 months.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio G-Shock GST-B500D-1A1
All prices 28 →CASIO G-SHOCK GST-B500D-1A1ER | 17 530 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник CASIO G-SHOCK GST-B500D-1A1ER | 17 530 ₴ |
Часы Casio G-SHOCK G-STEEL GST-B500D-1A1ER | 17 530 ₴ |
Часы Casio GST-B500D-1A1ER | 17 530 ₴ |
Мужские часы Casio GST-B500D-1A1ER GST-B500D-1A1 | 13 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Ancient steel with premium brightness, no function and light charging. Nope Андрей Третьяк: use Casio G-Shock GST-B500D-1A few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features wrist watch Casio G-Shock GST-B500D-1A1:
- Hourly signal
- Mute/Unmute
- Energy saving
We recommendCompare using chart →
Shvidka delivery.