Casio G-Shock GBD-800UC-5
Videos 7Photos 4 |
Casio G-Shock GBD-800UC-5 |
|
The built-in three-axis accelerometer tracks the number of steps. Memory for saving the history of activity. Combined timers. Graphical display of the number of steps.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio G-Shock GBD-800UC-5
All prices 26 →Годинник CasioG-Shock GBD-800UC-5ER | 6 330 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник CASIO G-SHOCK GBD-800UC-5ER | 6 330 ₴ |
Часы Casio G-SHOCK G-SQUAD GBD-800UC-5ER | 6 330 ₴ |
Мужские часы Casio GBD-800UC-5ER GBD-800UC-5 | 4 928 ₴ |
Годинник Casio GBD-800UC-5ER | 6 330 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Vіdmіnny year, even more comfortable to wear, I practically do not know. Having pleased the color and the trench coat with a belt fixer. For a small minus, I can record the quiet sound of an alarm clock. I recommend! waterproof, cool looking, trench coat with fixator, bluetooth silent alarm sound KlesK: use Casio G-Shock GBD-800UC-3 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →