Catalano Sfera 80/3 800 mm (180SFN00)
Photos 4 |
Catalano Sfera 80/3 |
|
The washbasin can be sold without a towel holder and tap hole
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Catalano Sfera 80/3 800 mm
All prices 7 →Підвісна раковина CATALANO SFERA 180SFN00 | 15 600 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна Catalano Sfera 80 х 50 см 180SFN00 | 11 330 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний Catalano Sfera 800х500, білий (180SFN00+Z3442) 180SFN | 15 600 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 80 см Catalano Sfera (180SFN00) | 16 993 ₴ |
Підвісний умивальник Catalano Sfera 80 (180SFN00) | 14 999 ₴ |
Раковина Catalano SFERA 800x480 мм, без отвору під змішувач 180SFN00 | 16 993 ₴ |
Підвісна раковина CATALANO SFERA 180SFN00 | 16 993 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →