Catalano Star 105 1050 mm
Catalano Star 105 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalano Star 105 configurations
Price for Catalano Star 105 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Catalano Star 58 580 mm | from 7 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Catalano Star 60 600 mm | from 10 320 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Catalano Star 80 800 mm | from 14 992 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Catalano Star 105 1050 mm | from 19 034 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →