Cecotec TitanGlass 1000 stainless steel
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Cecotec TitanGlass 1000 2020 |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cecotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cecotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cecotec TitanGlass 1000 stainless steel
All prices 19 →Cecotec Cecotec Powerful Titan Glass 1000 CCTC-03043 | 1 449 ₴ |
Блендер Cecotec Titan Glass 1000 CCTC-03043 | 1 449 ₴ |
Блендер Cecotec Powerful Titan Glass 1000 CCTC-03043 (8435484030434) | 1 449 ₴ |
Подрібнювач Cecotec CCTC-03043 | 1 449 ₴ |
Cecotec Powerful Titan Glass 1000 CCTC-03043 (8435484030434) | 1 612 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →