Cersanit Cari S951-002 (AATB1000025983)
Photos 3 |
Cersanit Cari S951-002 Carino hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Cari S951-002
All prices 13 →Cersanit Cersanit Cari CN S951-002 | 2 319 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одновентильний із коротким гусаком CERSANIT CARI CN S9 | 2 319 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Cersanit Cari (S951-002) S951-002 | 2 319 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Cersanit Cari (S951-002) | 2 319 ₴ |
Cersanit S951-002 | 1 848 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →