Cersanit Elio S951-007
Cersanit Elio S951-007 Eliono hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Elio S951-007
All prices 13 →Кран у ванну однозахватний литий CERSANIT ELIO S951-007 хром латунь 000012 | 3 681 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Cersanit Elio (S951-007) S951-007 | 3 681 ₴ |
Cersanit Elio S951-007 | 2 926 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Змішувач ELIO ванна/душ хром - S951-007 | 2 798 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни та душу Cersanit ELIO (S951-007) | 3 681 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →