Cersanit Vigo S951-010 (AATB1000105983)
Cersanit Vigo S951-010 Vigono hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Vigo S951-010
All prices 20 →Cersanit Cersanit Vigo S951-010 | 2 970 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одновентильний із коротким зливом CERSANIT VIGO S951-0 | 2 970 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Cersanit Vigo (S951-010) | 2 970 ₴ |
Cersanit Vigo S951-010 | 2 361 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Змішувач VIGO ванна/душ хром - S951-010 | 2 316 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →