Cersanit Cersania 011 SimpleOn K119-001
Photos 6 |
Cersanit Cersania 011 SimpleOn K119-001 |
|
10 year manufacturer's warranty on ceramics.
Drain tank and seat with cover may be sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Cersania 011 SimpleOn K119-001
All prices 22 →Унітаз підлоговий Cersanit Cersania Simpleon 011 K119-003 з бачком та сиді | 4 495 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Cersania 705 Simpleon 011 (K119-001) K119-001 | 4 869 ₴ |
Унитаз-компакт Cersanit Cersania 705 011, с сидением Soft Close (CCKZ10149 | 5 119 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Унітаз-компакт 705 CERSANIA SIMPLE ON 011+сид.DELFIІ/MOD | 4 135 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Cersanit 704 Cersania Simpleon 011 (K119-003) | 5 029 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →