Cersanit Larga S951-388
Photos 5 |
Cersanit Larga S951-388 |
|
The mixer creates noise no more than 30 decibels. Cersanit Water Save aerator with the ability to adjust the direction of water flow. Aerator wrench included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Larga S951-388
All prices 10 →Змішувач для раковини Cersanit LARGA, хром (S951-388) S951-388 | 3 259 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Cersanit LARGA хром (S951-388) | 2 616 ₴ |
Змішувач LARGA 1 раковина чорний Модель LARGA S951-390 | 3 799 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини CERSANIT Larga S951-388 | 3 259 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Cersanit LARGA, чорний (S951-390) S951-390 | 3 799 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →