Grohe BauLoop 23335001
Photos 7 |
Grohe BauLoop 23335001 |
|
Water does not come into contact with the faucet body.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauLoop 23335001
All prices 19 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe BauLoop New хром 23335001 | 3 195 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний GROHE BauLoop хром латунь з донним | 3 195 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe BauLoop (23335001) 23335001 | 3 195 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe BauLoop New S-size 23335001 | 3 195 ₴ |
Смеситель Grohe S-Size BauLoop New (23335001) 23335001 | 2 891 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →