Chicco MySeat i-Size Air
Videos 1Photos 14 |
Chicco MySeat i-Size Air |
|
Front impact reduction system. Textile 3D AirMesh.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chicco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chicco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chicco MySeat i-Size Air
All prices 21 →Chicco Автомобільне сидіння My Seat Air i-Size, гр. 1/2/3, кол.72 | 13 291 ₴ |
Chicco Myseat I Size Air 9 36Kg Teal Blue | 10 480 ₴ |
Chicco Myseat I Size Air 9 36Kg Teal Blue | 10 742 ₴ |
Chicco Myseat I Size Air 9 36Kg Teal Blue | 11 004 ₴ |
Автокрісло Chicco MySeat i-Size Air Синє (79873.87) | 13 990 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Chicco MySeat i-Size Air:
- Dimensions: 69x48x47 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →