Citizen BM7470-84L
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Citizen BM7470-84L |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Citizen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Citizen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Citizen BM7470-84L
All prices 13 →Чоловічий годинник CITIZEN ECO-DRIVE BM7470-84L | 12 580 ₴ |
Часы Citizen Super Titanium BM7470-84L | 12 580 ₴ |
Часы Citizen BM7470-84L | 12 580 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Citizen BM7470-84L | 12 581 ₴ |
Наручные часы Citizen BM7470-84L | 12 331 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →