Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice 2 kg
Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice 2 kg 2 kg14 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Club 4 Paws 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Club 4 Paws.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice 2 kg
Сухий корм для дорослих собак Club 4 Paws (Клуб 4 Лапи) Преміум Ягня та Ри | 316 ₴ |
Сухий корм Club 4 Paws Гіпоалергенний для дорослих собак Усіх порід з Ягне | 359 ₴ |
Сухий корм Club 4 Paws Гіпоалергенний для дорослих собак Усіх порід з Ягня | 349 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак усіх порід Club 4 Paws гіпоалергенний з ягням та рисо | 345 ₴ |
Advantages:
- 22/12 – balanced formula for daily feeding
- For adult dogs over 1 year old
- Meat ingredients number 1 in the composition
- Optimal granule for dogs of all breeds
- Blend of tocopherols as a natural antioxidant
- Vitamins D3, E, B1, B5, micronutrients and amino acids
- Omega 3 + Omega 6 for healthy skin and a shiny coat
- INTEGRAMIX Formula: Dried Tomatoes, Ginger, Hawthorn and Bananas - for overall pet health
- Free from artificial flavors and colours
Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice configurations
Price for Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice 2 kg | from 316 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice 14 kg | from 1 655 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →