Comma XTech 5W-30 2 L (XTC2L)
Outdated Product 620 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 2; SAE: 5w-30; Compliance: ACEA A5/B5; API SL/CF; Ford approvals: WSS-M2C913-A/WSS-M2C913-B/WSS-M2C913-C; |
Comma XTech 5W-30 2L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Comma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Comma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Comma XTech 5W-30 configurations
Price for Comma XTech 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Comma XTech 5W-30 1 L | from 305 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Comma XTech 5W-30 4 L | from 1 115 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Comma XTech 5W-30 5 L | from 1 362 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Comma XTech 5W-30 20 L | from 5 796 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Comma XTech 5W-30 60 L | from 16 913 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Comma XTech 5W-30 199 L | from 72 603 ₴ | 1 offer |