Con Brio CB-2814 28 cm
Con Brio CB-2814 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Con Brio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Con Brio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Con Brio CB-2814 28 cm
All prices 17 →Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 28 см 2814-СВ зел | 477 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio CB-2814 Green | 446 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio CB-2814 червона , 28см, антипригарне покриття, пласт. р | 299 ₴ |
Сковорода CON BRIO d=280мм СВ2814 червон | 658 ₴ |
Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 28 см 2814-СВ червона | 477 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- Green
- Red
Con Brio CB-2814 configurations
Price for Con Brio CB-2814 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Con Brio CB-2014 20 cm | from 219 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2414 24 cm | from 376 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2614 26 cm | from 269 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2814 28 cm | from 299 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →