Cordivari Roberta Curved 550x1238 (3551650000248)
Photos 4 | from 4 199 up to 5 659 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:556 W |
Configurations Cordivari Roberta Curved 5
Specifications
Cordivari Roberta Curved 550x1238 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cordivari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cordivari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Cordivari Roberta Curved 550x1238
Cordivari Cordivari Roberta Curvo 1238 x 550 мм (3551650000248) 3551650000 | 4 666 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Cordivari Roberta CURVO 1238x550 мм білий 3551650000248 | 4 666 ₴ |
CORDIVARI ROBERTA CURVO 1238 x 550 мм Білий (3551650000248) 3551650000248 | 4 199 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна CORDIVARI Roberta Curvo 1238х550 мм 556 Вт біл | 5 659 ₴ |
Close
We recommend