Cordivari Roberta Curved 550x700 (3551650000243)
Photos 4 | from 3 065 up to 4 257 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:324 W |
Configurations Cordivari Roberta Curved 5
Specifications
Cordivari Roberta Curved 550x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cordivari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cordivari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Cordivari Roberta Curved 550x700
Cordivari Cordivari Roberta Curvo 700 x 550 мм (3551650000243) 35516500002 | 3 406 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Cordivari Roberta CURVO 700x550 мм білий 3551650000243 | 3 406 ₴ |
CORDIVARI ROBERTA CURVO 700 x 550 мм Білий (3551650000243) 3551650000243 | 3 065 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна CORDIVARI Roberta Curvo 700х550 мм 324 Вт біли | 4 257 ₴ |
Close
We recommend