Cordivari Roberta 600x700 (3551650000204)
Photos 5 | from 2 759 up to 3 065 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:water, ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:348 W |
Configurations Cordivari Roberta 7
Specifications
Cordivari Roberta 600x700 |
|
It is possible to flip the heated towel rail by 180° by mirroring the right-hand and left-hand jumpers. Can be equipped with an electric heating element.
Threaded connection: G 1"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cordivari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cordivari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Cordivari Roberta 600x700
Cordivari Cordivari Roberta 700 x 600 мм (3551650000204) 3551650000204 | 3 065 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Cordivari Roberta 700x600 мм білий 3551650000204 | 2 875 ₴ |
CORDIVARI ROBERTA 700 x 600 мм 348W Білий (3551650000204) 3551650000204 | 2 759 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників CORDIVARI Roberta 700 x 600 мм 3551650000204 | 2 849 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна CORDIVARI Roberta 700х600 мм 348 Вт білий (355 | 2 875 ₴ |
Close
We recommend