Cordivari Roberta Curved 450x700 (3551650000241)
Photos 4 | from 2 821 up to 3 946 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:277 W |
Configurations Cordivari Roberta Curved 5
Specifications
Cordivari Roberta Curved 450x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cordivari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cordivari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Cordivari Roberta Curved 450x700
Cordivari Cordivari Roberta Curvo 700 x 450 мм (3551650000241) 35516500002 | 3 134 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Cordivari Roberta CURVO 700x450 мм білий 3551650000241 | 3 134 ₴ |
CORDIVARI ROBERTA CURVO 700 x 450 мм Білий (3551650000241) 3551650000241 | 2 821 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна CORDIVARI Roberta Curvo 700х450 мм 277 Вт біли | 3 946 ₴ |
Close
We recommend