Crossride Hiland 27.5 frame 17 (0247)
Crossride Hiland 27.5 frame 17 |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crossride 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crossride.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Crossride Hiland 27.5 frame 17
All prices 7 →Велосипед CROSSRIDE 27,5 Hiland 15 Синій (0247S2) 2 021 | 7 909 ₴ |
Велосипед Crossride Hilland 27.5" 15" 2023 Чорно-салатовий (0247-З-15) | 8 328 ₴ |
Велосипед Crossride Hilland 27.5" 17" 2023 C іній (0247- С -17) | 8 328 ₴ |
Велосипед Crossride Hilland 27.5" 15" 2023 C іній (0247- С -15) | 8 328 ₴ |
Велосипед Crossride Hilland 27.5" 17" 2023 Чорно-червоний (0247-К-17) | 8 328 ₴ |
Велосипед Crossride Hilland 27.5" 15" 2023 Чорно-червоний (0247-К-15) | 8 328 ₴ |
Велосипед Crossride Hilland 27.5" 17" 2023 Чорно-салатовий (0247-З-17) | 8 328 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →