Crownberg CB 1325 black
Crownberg CB 1325 black 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crownberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crownberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Crownberg CB 1325 black
All prices 6 →Плита інфрачервона Crownberg CB 1325 2000 Вт чорний | 1 449 ₴ |
Плита інфрачервона настільна Crownberg CB-1325 2000 Вт | 1 499 ₴ |
Інфрачервона одноконфорочная плита Crownberg CB-1325 потужність 2000 Вт з | 1 599 ₴ |
Настільна Електрична Інфрачервона Плита Crownberg Cb-1325 2000Вт з РК-дисп | 1 680 ₴ |
Плита інфрачервона Crownberg CB 1325 2000 Вт чорний | 1 420 ₴ |
Плита 2000 Вт. Crownberg CB-1325 інфрачервона. | 1 450 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →