Crownberg CB 1327 black
Videos 2 |
Crownberg CB 1327 black 2021child lock |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crownberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crownberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Crownberg CB 1327 black
All prices 25 →Інфрачервона електроплита CB-1327 Crownberg на 2 конфорки з керамічною пов | 3 599 ₴ |
Потужна сенсорна електрична настільна переносна інфрачервона керамічна дво | 2 940 ₴ |
Інфрачервона плита Crownberg CB-1327 ( на дві конфорки ) ICL44 | 4 384 ₴ |
Електрична плита Crownberg CB-1327 інфрачервона настільна на 2 конфорки по | 4 820 ₴ |
Настільна Інфрачервона Плита Crownberg Cb 1327 2 Конфорки 2000 Вт | 2 939 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →