Crownberg CB 1330 black
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Crownberg CB 1330 black |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crownberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crownberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Crownberg CB 1330 black
All prices 33 →Інфрачервона плита Crownberg - CB-1330(дві конфорки по 2000 Вт), чорний | 3 948 ₴ |
Інфрачервона плита Crownberg - CB-1330-D1 (дві конфорки по 2000 Вт), чорни | 3 700 ₴ |
Настільна двохконфорна інфрачервона сенсорна електроплита Crownberg CB-133 | 2 880 ₴ |
Електрична настільна плита Crownberg CB-1330 Інфрачервона електроплита на | 4 530 ₴ |
Електрична настільна плита Crownberg СВ-1330 2000W + 2000W ( 4000 W ) Кухо | 4 529 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →