Cyclone MP-1014G
backlight greenbacklight red
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:green
All specifications
Specifications MP-1014G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cyclone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cyclone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cyclone MP-1014G
All prices 9 →[:ua]Автомагнітола Cyclone MP-1014G BA[:ru]Автомагнитола Cyclone MP-1014G | 899 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Cyclone MP 1014G BA (63513) | 899 ₴ |
Магнітола автомобільна Cyclone (MP3/USB/microSD) [MP-1014G] (зелена підсві | 959 ₴ |
Автомагнітола MP3 програвач CYCLONE MP-1014G BA Bluetooth USB | 899 ₴ |
Автомагнітола GoVern MP-1014G BA (Cyclone) потужна з чистим звуком та Blue | 1 299 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
excellent radio, I would never have thought that in this price segment you can find a radio with a nice interface, a text screen, and bluetooth, from which you can control the phone's player. really liked this model. I advise to buy. you can connect your phone and control it. there is a function Ok Google, also the next song, the previous one the display is character-text, but the title of the track from the bluetooth does not display. Сергей: use Cyclone MP-1014G less than month |
Add Review
Cyclone MP-1014G configurations
Price for Cyclone MP-1014G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cyclone MP-1014G | from 875 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cyclone MP-1014R | from 903 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →