D.A.M. Effzett Yagi Classic Spin ML 210-12 (65930)
D.A.M. Effzett Yagi Classic Spin ML 210-12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D.A.M. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D.A.M..
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D.A.M. Effzett Yagi Classic Spin ML 210-12
Вудлище спінінгове DAM Effzett Yagi Classic Spin ML 2.10 м 3-12 г (65930) | 1 651 ₴ |
Спінінг DAM Effzett Yagi Classic Spin ML 2.10 м 3-12гр. | 1 651 ₴ |
Вудилище DAM Effzett Yagi Classic Spin ML 2.1m 3-12g (65930) | 1 651 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →