D-Link DGS-1250-52X
Videos 1Photos 9 |
D-Link DGS-1250-52X |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D-Link 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D-Link.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D-Link DGS-1250-52X
All prices 7 →D-Link DGS-1250-52X | 21 076 ₴ |
Коммутатор сетевой D-Link DGS-1250-52X | 21 785 ₴ |
D-Link DGS-1250-52X | 30 586 ₴ |
D-Link Комутатор DGS-1250-52X 48xGE, 4xSFP+, Smart | 24 100 ₴ |
Комутатор мережевий D-Link DGS-1250-52X | 26 713 ₴ |
D-Link D-Link-Dgs-1250-52X/E 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch (DGS125052XE) | 33 661 ₴ |
Комутатор мережевий D-Link DGS-1250-52X | 28 713 ₴ |
Video reviews
D-Link DGS-1250-52X configurations
Price for D-Link DGS-1250-52X |
---|---|---|---|---|
D-Link DGS-1250-28X | from 8 895 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
D-Link DGS-1250-28XMP | from 17 814 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
D-Link DGS-1250-52X | from 21 076 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
D-Link DGS-1250-52XMP | from 26 692 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →