Daewoo DDAE 6000XE-3 Master
Photos 4 |
Daewoo DDAE 6000XE-3 Master 230 B 400 В |
|
The DDAE 6000XE model has an output voltage of 230 V, while the DDAE 6000XE-3 model has an output voltage of 400 V
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daewoo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daewoo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daewoo DDAE 6000XE-3 Master
DAEWOO DDAE 6000XE-3 | 53 360 ₴ |
DAEWOO DDAE 6000XE-3 | 54 694 ₴ |
DAEWOO DDAE 6000XE-3 | 56 028 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний Daewoo DDAE 6000XE-3 | 53 400 ₴ |
Daewoo DDAE 6000XE-3 Master configurations
Price for Daewoo DDAE 6000XE-3 Master |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daewoo DDAE 6000XE Master | from 59 999 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Daewoo DDAE 6000XE-3 Master | from 53 360 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →