Daiwa Black Widow BR LT 5000-C (10149-500)
Daiwa Black Widow BR LT 5000-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Black Widow BR LT 5000-C
Катушка Daiwa 20 Black Widow BR LT 5000-C 20004704 | 2 306 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Black Widow BR LT 5000-C | 3 074 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Black Widow BR LT 5000-C / (2202013 / 20004704) | 2 306 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →