Daiwa Black Widow Carp 11579-368
Daiwa Black Widow Carp 11579-368 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Black Widow Carp 11579-368
All prices 7 →Карповое удилище Daiwa Black Widow Carp 12ft 3.60m 3lbs 3tlg. B 11579-368B | 1 856 ₴ |
Вудлище коропове Daiwa Black Widow Carp 12ft 3.60m 3lbs 3tlg. B,11579-368B | 2 508 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове Daiwa Black Widow Carp 12ft 3.60м 3lbs 3tlg. B/(1112587/ | 2 122 ₴ |
Коропове вудилище 3-х сек. Daiwa Black Widow 17 3.6м 3lb (11579-368) | 2 559 ₴ |
Вудилище карпове Daiwa Black Widow Carp 12ft 3.60м 3lbs 3tlg. B/(1112587/1 | 1 856 ₴ |
Коропове вудлище 3-х сек. Daiwa Black Widow 17 3.6 м 3lb (11579-368) | 2 559 ₴ |
Коропове вудлище Daiwa Black Widow 3.6 м 3lb 3-х секц. 50mm | 2 519 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →